FANDOM


Tuesday, January 1, 2002

Paramount Feature Presentation Edit

Paramount

/\ VI/\CO/\/\ CO/\/\P/\NY

FEATURE

PRESENTATION

FBI Warning Screens Edit

LICENSED ONLY FOR

NON-COMMERCIAL PRIVATE

EXHIBITION IN HOMES.

ANY PUBLIC PERFORMANCE,

OTHER USE, OR

COPYING IS STRICTLY

PROHIBITED.

FBI

FBI WARNING

FEDERAL LAW PROVIDES

SEVERE CIVIL AND CRIMINAL

PENALTIES FOR THE UNAUTHORIZED

REPRODUCTION, DISTRIBUTION, OR

EXHIBITION OF COPYRIGHTED MOTION

PICTURES AND VIDEO TAPES. (TITLE 17,

UNITED STATES CODE, SECTIONS 501

AND 506).

THE FEDERAL BUREAU OF INVESTIGATION

INVESTIGATES ALLEGATIONS OF CRIMINAL

COPYRIGHT INFRINGEMENT. (TITLE 17,

UNITED STATES CODE, SECTION 506).

Edit

Paramount

/\ VI/\CO/\/\ CO/\/\P/\NY

Nickelodeon Maze Bumper Edit

NICKELODEON MAZE

Rugrats Theme Song Edit

RUGRATS

CREATED BY

ARLENE KLASKY

GABOR CSUPO

PAUL GERMAIN

Adventure Squad (Rugrats) (April 22, 2001) Season 8, Episode 15a Edit

Sunday, April 22, 2001

Season 8, Episode 15a

TV-Y

“ADVENTURE SQUAD”

STORY BY

JOAN CONSIDINE JOHNSON

TELEPLAY BY

ELIN HAMPTON

MUSIC BY

MARK MOTHERSBAUGH

BOB MOTHERSBAUGH

DIRECTED BY

CHRIS HERMANS

ERV IMMEMAN: ANNOUNCER

DIONNE QUAN: KIMI FINSTER (CHARACTER)

ELIZABETH DAILY: TOMMY PICKLES (CHARACTER)

KATH SOUCIE: PHILLIP DEVILLE (CHARACTER)

KATH SOUCIE: LILLIAN DEVILLE (CHARACTER)

CHRISTINE CAVANAUGH: CHUCKIE FINSTER (CHARACTER)

ELIZABETH DAILY: HERO

DIONNE QUAN: HERO

CHRISTINE CAVANAUGH: HERO

ERV IMMERMAN: HERO

Rugrats Credits ("Adventure Squad") Edit

CO-EXECUTIVE PRODUCER

ERYK CASEMIRO

SUPERVISING PRODUCER

CELLA NICHOLS HARRIS

CREATIVE PRODUCER

JIM DUFFY

PRODUCERS

SUSAN WARD

PERNELLE HAYES

CO-PRODUCER

DAVID REGAL

COORDINATING PRODUCER

LORRAINE GALLACHER

CASTING BY

BARBARA WRIGHT, C.S.A.

VOICE DIRECTOR

KEYTHE FARLEY

“ADVENTURE SQUAD” STARRING

ELIZABETH DAILY: TOMMY PICKLES (CHARACTER), HERO

CHRISTINE CAVANAUGH: CHUCKIE FINSTER (CHARACTER), HERO

KATH SOUCIE: PHILLIP DEVILLE (CHARACTER), LILLIAN DEVILLE (CHARACTER)

DIONNE QUAN: KIMI FINSTER (CHARACTER), HERO

ERV IMMERMAN: ANNOUNCER, HERO

MAIN CHARACTERS DESIGNED BY

GABOR CSUPO

ARLENE KLASKY

PETER CHUNG

JOHN HOLMQUIST

ADDITIONAL MAIN CHARACTERS BY

PAUL DEMEYER

IGOR KOVALYOV

STEVE FELLNER

STORYBOARDS BY

GREG BANKER

JERRY KOCH

DAVE KROCKER

ZSUZSA LAMY-AVERY

BRONI LIKOMANOV

ART MAWHINNEY

BAO NGUYEN

CHRISTIAN WILLEM

KAHEE YUM

SUPERVISING ASSISTANT DIRECTOR

SAMUEL WILLIAMS

ASSISTANT DIRECTORS

JUD KILGORE

ROBERT TOMLIN

ANIMATIC SCANNER

JESSE GUTIERREZ

BACKGROUND DESIGN SUPERVISOR

ALEX DILTS

BACKGROUND AND PROP DESIGNS

SILVANA AMBAR

JAMES DUFFY

LEVENTE FODOR

MATT GASER

JULIA KALANTAROVA

GAMLET KHOUDAVERDIAN

VLADI RUBIZHEVSKY

NARINA SOKOLOVA

ANTONIO N. TORRES

CHARACTER DESIGN SUPERVISOR

SHARON ROSS

CHARACTER DESIGNS

ANASTASIOS GIONIS

AGLAIA MORTCHEVA

KONSTANTIN VALOV

RAFAEL ZENTIL

ANIMATION TIMING SUPERVISOR

GASHO GASPAROVIC

ANIMATION TIMERS

MICHEL LYMAN

JERILYN METTLIN

PAUL RILEY

DAN THOMPSON

COLOR DESIGN SUPERVISOR

GORDON SWAN

COLOR DESIGN

BETH ANDRE KING

BIKE KINZLE

DOROTHEA SCHOENTAG

COLOR SCANNER

EMILY DUTTON

CHECKING SUPERVISOR

GLENN HIGA

CHECKER

LIN-Z ROGERS

CONTINUITY CHECKER

CONNIE KRAMER

POST PRODUCTION MANAGER

MARETTA PITTS

POST PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR

BRENT KIRNBAUER

SUPERVISING PICTURE EDITOR

PETER TOMASZEWICZ

RECORDING ENGINEER

ROBERT SALCEDO

ASSISTANT PICTURE EDITOR

RICHARD GLAZERMAN

RE-RECORDING MIXER

MARTIN HUTCHERSON

DIALOGUE EDITORS

MARINA KALANTAROVA

MICHELLE ROCHESTER

EFFECTS EDITOR

MARC GLASSMAN

BACKGROUND EDITOR

ENZO TREPPA

FOLEY MIXER

DEREK PIPPERT

FOLEY EDITORS

SCOTT MATHERS

KURT VANZO

FOLEY ARTISTS

ANITA CANNELLA

DUSTIN O’HALLORAN

FOLEY RECORDIST

HILARY GOLDBERG

SCRIPT MANAGER

JACKIE BUSTOS

SCRIPT COORDINATOR

HARRY HAROOTUNIAN

CASTING ASSOCIATE

MARYANNE DACEY

CASTING COORDINATOR

SCOTT MALCHUS

PRODUCTION COORDINATORS

CAITLIN ALEXANDER

AMANDA BELL

PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS

VILLAMOR CRUZ

ERIN DVORAK

POST PRODUCTION COORDINATOR

JEFFREY KETTLE

VAULT COORDINATOR

MIGUEL VILLEGAS

POST PRODUCTION ASSISTANT

KEDRON PARKER

SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT OF FINANCE

DOUGLAS WILLARD

PRODUCTION ACCOUNTING

JEN WEGRZYN

DOUG MARSHALL

KAREN BARREZUETA

LUBIA ZAPATA

DIGITAL VIDEO POST PRODUCTION

HOLLYWOOD DIGITAL

BARRY COHEN

DAN AGUILAR

PRESTON DUNCAN

MARIO LINARES

TRACK READING

GLENWOOD EDITORIAL

LIP ASSIGNMENT

KENT HOLADAY

MAIN TITLE DESIGN

ZHENIA DELIOUSSINE

JOHN HOLMQUIST

CATHY MALKASIAN

OVERSEAS ANIMATION FACILITIES

ANIVISION KOREA

SUNWOO DIGITAL INTERNATIONAL

OVERSEAS STUDIO EXECUTIVE

JAE Y. MOH

OVERSEAS SUPERVISING DIRECTOR

JACK HEITER

NICKELODEON PRODUCTION EXECUTIVE

LORA LEE

EXECUTIVE IN CHARGE OF PRODUCTION

TERRY THOREN

EXECUTIVE PRODUCERS

GABOR CSUPO

ARLENE KLASKY

Edit

KLaSKY CSUPO INC.

Superhero Chuckie (Rugrats) (November 15, 1992) Season 2, Episode 11a Edit

Sunday, November 15, 1992

Season 2, Episode 11a

TV-Y

“SUPERHERO CHUCKIE”

WRITTEN BY

DOUGLAS PETRIE

MUSIC BY

MARK MOTHERSBAUGH

DENIS M. HANNIGAN

DIRECTED BY

DAN THOMPSON

ADAM WEST: CAPTAIN BLASTO

CHERYL CHASE: ANGELICA PICKLES (CHARACTER)

JACK RILEY: STU PICKLES (CHARACTER)

MICHAEL BELL: DREW PICKLES (CHARACTER)

MICHAEL BELL: AUDIENCE MEMBERS

CHRISTINE CAVANAUGH: AUDIENCE MEMBER

MELANIE CHARTOFF: AUDIENCE MEMBER

CHERYL CHASE: AUDIENCE MEMBER

ELIZABETH DAILY: AUDIENCE MEMBER

DAVID DOYLE: AUDIENCE MEMBER

JACK RILEY: AUDIENCE MEMBER

JOANNA SANDSMARK: AUDIENCE MEMBER

CHRISTINE CAVANAUGH: CHUCKIE FINSTER (CHARACTER)

MELANIE CHARTOFF: DIDI PICKLES (CHARACTER)

KATH SOUCIE: LILLIAN DEVILLE (CHARACTER)

KATH SOUCIE: PHILLIP DEVILLE (CHARACTER)

ELIZABETH DAILY: TOMMY PICKLES (CHARACTER)

DAVID DOYLE: TOMMY PICKLES (CHARACTER)

Rugrats Credits ("Superhero Chuckie") Edit

“SUPERHERO CHUCKIE” STARRING

ELIZABETH DAILY: TOMMY PICKLES (CHARACTER), AUDIENCE MEMBER

CHRISTINE CAVANAUGH: CHUCKIE FINSTER (CHARACTER), AUDIENCE MEMBER

KATH SOUCIE: PHILLIP DEVILLE (CHARACTER), LILLIAN DEVILLE (CHARACTER)

CHERYL CHASE: ANGELICA PICKLES (CHARACTER), AUDIENCE MEMBER

MELANIE CHARTOFF: DIDI PICKLES (CHARACTER), AUDIENCE MEMBER

JACK RILEY: STU PICKLES (CHARACTER), AUDIENCE MEMBER

DAVID DOYLE: TOMMY PICKLES (CHARACTER), AUDIENCE MEMBER

MICHAEL BELL: DREW PICKLES (CHARACTER), AUDIENCE MEMBERS

JOANNA SANDSMARK: AUDIENCE MEMBER

ADAM WEST: CAPTAIN BLASTO

EXECUTIVE PRODUCERS

GABOR CSUPO

ARLENE KLASKY

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER FOR NICKELODEON

VANESSA COFFEY

CREATIVE PRODUCERS

PAUL GERMAIN

CHARLES SWENSON

PRODUCER

GERALDINE CLARKE

PRODUCTION MANAGER

CELLA DUFFY

ASSOCIATE PRODUCER

RICHARD LEROY

POST PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR

TAMI SLOAN TSARK

SENIOR STORY EDITORS

JOE ANSOLABEHERE

PETER GAFFNEY

STORY EDITOR

JONATHAN GREENBERG

MAIN CHARACTERS DESIGNED BY

GABOR CSUPO

ARLENE KLASKY

PETER CHUNG

JOHN HOLMQUIST

ASSISTANT DIRECTORS

RICK BUGENTAL

PETE MICHELS

STEVE SOCKI

STORYBOARD

IGOR KOVALYOV

RAYMIE MUZQUIZ

JERRY RICHARDSON

STORYBOARD CLEAN-UP ARTISTS

BEVERLY CHAPMAN

JEFF SCOTT

TONI VIAN

DESIGN SUPERVISOR

DAVID ALLEN

DESIGNS AND BACKGROUNDS

ALEX DILTS

TOM YASUMI

CHARACTER DESIGN

ANTOINE GUILBAUD

COLOR DESIGN SUPERVISOR

ANDREW BRANDOU

COLOR DESIGN

SYD KATO

ROBERT KING

CHECKING SUPERVISOR

BECCA RAMOS

CHECKER

ZSUZSA LAMY

SHEET TIMERS

JOHN KAFKA

DANA O’CONNOR

MIKE STRIBLING

GREG TIERNAN

NEAL WARNER

TOM YASUMI

EDITOR

KARL GARABEDIAN

DIALOGUE AND EFFECTS EDITOR

D.S. ECCLES

DIALOGUE AND VOCAL EFFECTS EDITOR

RICK ARBUCKLE

RECORDING AND MIX ENGINEER

KURT VANZO

FOLEY AND EFFECTS EDITOR

SCOTT WEBER

FOLEY ARTISTS

LAURA MACIAS

SHARON MICHAELS

MUSIC PRODUCTION ENGINEER

ROBERT CASALE

MUSIC TECHNICAL ASSISTANT

RYAN S. MOORE

MUSIC PRODUCTION COORDINATOR

LAURA RENEE RATY

PRODUCTION COORDINATORS

SHARON ALTMAN

DORIA BIDDLE

ANDY HOUTS

PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS

SAMUEL WILLIAMS

LISA WOMBLE

PRODUCTION ACCOUNTANT

CAROLE ANN MCCOY

COMPUTER TECHNICAL SUPPORT

LASZLO LAKITS

ANIMATIC DIGITIZING

MIKE ANDREWS

CHRIS LOUDON

TRACK READING

BROUGHTON WINICKI

LIP ASSIGNMENTS

KENT HOLADAY

OVERSEAS ANIMATION FACILITY

ANIVISION

OVERSEAS SUPERVISING DIRECTORS

MIKE GIRARD

FERENC VARSANYI

MAIN TITLE ANIMATION

PETER CHUNG

MAIN TITLE ANIMATION ASSISTANTS

JULI MURPHY

LOUIS TATE

LETTERING

TAMARA VARGA

JAMIE HUANG

ASSISTANT EDITOR

KAREN SCHWENKMEYER

NEGATIVE CUTTER

D&A NEGATIVE CUTTING

VIDEO POST-PRODUCTION

COMPACT VIDEO SERVICES

TELECINE

FRED ELDRIDGE

VIDEOTAPE EDITORS

TIM CLARK

TOM HAIGH

ELECTRONIC GRAPHICS

JEFFREY S. LAMONICA

SUPERVISING PRODUCER FOR NICKELODEON

MARY HARRINGTON

STORY EDITOR FOR NICKELODEON

MITCHELL KRIEGMAN

EXECUTIVE IN CHARGE OF PRODUCTION

SHERRY GUNTHER

Edit

KLaSKY CSUPO INC.

SpongeBob SquarePants Theme Song Edit

SPONGEBOB

SQUAREPANTS

CREATED BY

STEPHEN HILLENBURG

Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy III (SpongeBob SquarePants) (November 27, 2000) Season 2, Episode 11a Edit

Monday, November 27, 2000

Season 2, Episode 11a

TV-Y7

“MERMAID MAN AND BARNACLE BOY III”

DIRECTED BY

PAUL TIBBITT

WALT DOHRN

STORYBOARD DIRECTED BY

ERIK WIESE

WRITTEN BY

PAUL TIBBITT

WALT DOHRN

MERRIWETHER WILLIAMS

ANIMATION DIRECTOR

ANDREW OVERTOOM

CREATIVE DIRECTOR

DEREK DRYMON

SPECIAL GUEST STARS

ERNEST BORGNINE AS MERMAID MAN (CHARACTER)

TIM CONWAY AS BARNACLE BOY (CHARACTER)

JOHN RHYS-DAVIES AS MAN RAY (CHARACTER)

MR. LAWRENCE: TV NARRATOR

TOM KENNY: MAN SPONGE

BILL FAGERBAKKE: BOY PATRICK

TOM KENNY: SPONGEBOB SQUAREPANTS (CHARACTER)

BILL FAGERBAKKE: PATRICK STAR (CHARACTER)

TIM CONWAY: BARNACLE BOY (CHARACTER)

ERNEST BORGNINE: MERMAID MAN (CHARACTER)

JOHN RHYS-DAVIES: MAN RAY (CHARACTER)

GUY SINER: MAN RAY (CHARACTER)

SIRENA IRWIN: NANCY SUZY FISH

SpongeBob SquarePants Credits ("Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy III") Edit

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER

STEPHEN HILLENBURG

LINE PRODUCER

DONNA CASTRICONE

ART DIRECTOR

NICHOLAS R. JENNINGS

SUPERVISING DIRECTOR

ALAN SMART

STORYBOARD SUPERVISOR

SHERM COHEN

STORY EDITOR

MERIWETHER WILLIAMS

WRITERS

MR. LAWRENCE

MERRIWETHER WILLIAMS

MARK O’HARE

DEREK DRYMON

STEPHEN HILLENBURG

“MERMAID MAN AND BARNACLE BOY III” CAST

TOM KENNY: SPONGEBOB SQUAREPANTS (CHARACTER), MAN SPONGE

BILL FAGERBAKKE: PATRICK STAR (CHARACTER), BOY PATRICK

MR. LAWRENCE: TV NARRATOR

SIRENA IRWIN: NANCY SUZY FISH

ERNEST BORGNINE: MERMAID MAN (CHARACTER)

TIM CONWAY: BARNACLE BOY (CHARACTER)

JOHN RHYS-DAVIES: MAN RAY (CHARACTER)

GUY SINER: MAN RAY (CHARACTER)

CASTING DIRECTOR

DONNA GRILLO GONZALES

CASTING AND MUSIC COORDINATOR

JENNIE MONICA

EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT

ELISE MCCOLLUM

RECORDING SUPERVISOR

KRANDAL CREWS

RECORDING ENGINEER

JUSTIN BRINSFIELD

PRODUCTION AUDIO SUPERVISOR

TONY OSTYN

EMR EDITOR

BRIAN ARNOLD

ANIMATIC SUPERVISOR

PAUL FINN

ANIMATIC EDITOR

BRIAN ROBITAILLE

ASSISTANT STORYBOARD ARTISTS

ZEUS CERVAS

HEATHER MARTINEZ

CALEB MEURER

ORIGINAL CHARACTER DESIGN

STEPHEN HILLENBURG

CHARACTER DESIGNER

TODD WHITE

PROP DESIGNER

THADDEUS PAUL COULDRON

CHARACTER CLEAN-UP

EDUARDO ACOSTA

LAYOUT SUPERVISOR

KENNY PITTENGER

BG LAYOUT DESIGN

JOHN SEYMORE

PAULA SPENCE

BACKGROUND PAINTERS

PETER BENNETT

MICHAEL CHEN

ANDY “SPIKE” CLARK

CALVIN G. LIANG

DIGITAL BG COORDINATOR

DAVID WIGFORSS

DIGITAL BG ASSISTANTS

STEPHEN CHRISTIAN

STEVEN KELLAMS

SUPERVISING COLOR STYLIST

TEALE REON WANG

COLOR STYLIST

DENE ANN HEMING

PRODUCTION COORDINATORS

JUNE TEDESCO

MEGAN BROWN

PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS

MARCY LYNN DEWEY

DEREK IVERSEN

SHEET TIMER

SEAN DEMPSEY

FINAL CHECKER

KAREN SHAFFER

SENIOR DIRECTOR TECHNICAL SERVICES

JOHN POWELL

TECHNICAL ENGINEERING ASSISTANT

JIM LEBER

POST PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR

WENDI MCNEESE

POST PRODUCTION COORDINATOR

MISHELLE SMITH

MACHINE ROOM ENGINEER

MICHAEL PETAK

POST PRODUCTION ASSISTANT

JEFF ADAMS

AVID EDITOR

LYNN HOBSON

POST PRODUCTION SOUND SUPERVISOR AND MIXER

TIMOTHY J. BORQUEZ

SOUND FX DESIGNER AND EDITOR

JEFFREY HUTCHINS

SOUND EDITOR

GABRIEL ROSAS

RE-RECORDING MIXERS

ERIC FREEMAN

ROY BRAVERMAN

FOLEY ARTIST

MONETTE HOLDERER

MUSIC EDITOR

NICOLAS CARR

MUSIC COMPOSED BY

THE BLUE HAWAIIANS

SAGE GUYTON & JEREMY WAKEFIELD

STEVEN BELFER

BRAD CAROW

MUSIC CONTRIBUTIONS

LOVECAT MUSIC

SPONGEBOB SQUAREPANTS THEME SONG

LYRICS BY

STEPHEN HILLENBURG

DEREK DRYMON

COMPOSED BY

HANK SMITH MUSIC

PERFORMED BY

PATRICK PINNEY

ON-LINE EDITORS

BARRY COHEN

DAN AGULIAR

DAVINCI COLORIST

DEXTER P.

POST PRODUCTION SERVICES

TODD AO-HOLLYWOOD DIGITAL

PACIFICA SOUND GROUP

THE POST GROUP

ENCORE VIDEO

ANIMATION SERVICES

ROUGH DRAFT STUDIOS, KOREA

OVERSEAS SUPERVISOR

DOUG WILLIAMS

LIVE ACTION ISLAND FOOTAGE BY

BAD CLAMS PRODUCTIONS, INC.

TITLE STILL PHOTOGRAPHY BY

DAVID FRAPWELL

STOCK FOOTAGE PROVIDED BY

NATIONAL GEOGRAPHIC TELEVISION

DEVELOPED BY

DEREK DRYMON

TIM HILL

NICHOLAS R. JENNINGS

PRODUCTION EXECUTIVE

ERIC COLEMAN

EXECUTIVE IN CHARGE OF PRODUCTION

LOLEE ARIES

Edit

United Plankton Pictures inc.

Rocket Power Theme Song Edit

RP

ROCKET POWER

CREATED BY

ARLENE KLASKY

GABOR CSUPO

The Wrath of Don (Rocket Power) (March 7, 2000) Season 1, Episode 15a Edit

Tuesday, March 7, 2000

Season 1, Episode 15a

TV-Y

“THE WRATH OF DON”

TELEPLAY BY

DAVID ROSENBERG

WRITTEN BY

J.T. FENN

TITLE MUSIC BY

MARK MOTHERSBAUGH

ADDITIONAL MUSIC BY

DAVID ECCLES

DIRECTED BY

RICK BUGENTAL

SAM SALETTA: SAM DULLARD (CHARACTER)

SHAYNA FOX: REGINA ROCKET (CHARACTER)

ULYSSES CUADRA: TWISTER RODRIGUEZ

JOSEPH ASHTON: OTTO ROCKET (CHARACTER)

OBBA BABATUNDÉ: CONROY BLANC

CHRIS MARQUETTE: DONNY LIGHTNING

OBBA BABATUNDÉ: GRIP

DAVID PAYMER: DIRECTOR

JOHN KASSIR: ASSISTANT

DAVE FENNOY: ASSISTANT

MEGAN MORELOCK: STUNT GIRL

JOHN KASSIR: RAYMOND ROCKET (CHARACTER)

RAY BUMATAI: TITO MAKANI (CHARACTER)

Rocket Power Credits ("The Wrath of Don") Edit

CO-EXECUTIVE PRODUCER

ERYK CASEMIRO

SUPERVISING PRODUCER

CELLA NICHOLS HARRIS

CREATIVE PRODUCER

JIM DUFFY

PRODUCER

SUSAN WARD

CO-PRODUCERS

MICHAEL BLOOM

ANDY MCELFRESH

STORY CONSULTANT

DAVID REGAL

SCRIPT MANAGER

JACKIE BUSTOS

MUSIC EDITED BY

DAVID ECCLES

CASTING BY

BARBARA WRIGHT, C.S.A.

VOICE DIRECTORS

CHARLIE ADLER

MICHAEL BLOOM

ANDY MCELFRESH

“THE WRATH OF DON” STARRING

JOSEPH ASHTON: OTTO ROCKET (CHARACTER)

SHAYNA FOX: REGGIE ROCKET (CHARACTER)

SAM SALETTA: SAM DULLARD (CHARACTER)

ULYSSES CUADRA: TWISTER RODRIGUEZ

JOHN KASSIR: RAYMOND ROCKET (CHARACTER), ASSISTANT

RAY BUMATAI: TITO MAKANI (CHARACTER)

OBBA BABATUNDÉ: CONROY BLANC, GRIP

DAVE FENNOY: ASSISTANT

CHRIS MARQUETTE: DONNY LIGHTNING

MEGAN MORELOCK: STUNT GIRL

DAVID PAYMER: DIRECTOR

ART DIRECTION AND MAIN CHARACTERS DESIGNED BY

SERGEY SHRAMKOVSKY

MAIN TITLE DESIGN

JIM DUFFY

BELA KEREK

STEVE LOTER

STORYBOARDS BY

LOUIE DEL CARMEN

CHRIS HERMANS

SCOTT JORGENSEN

DAVE KROCKER

LUTHER MCLAURIN

TODD WATERMAN

CHRISTIAN WILLEM

SUPERVISING ASSISTANT DIRECTOR

SAMUEL WILLIAMS

ASSISTANT DIRECTOR

BARBARA DUFFY

ANIMATIC SCANNER

JESSE GUTIERREZ

BACKGROUND DESIGNS

GEOFFREY ANDERSON

LEVENTE FODOR

JULIA KALANTAROVA

GAMLET KHOUDAVERDIAN

MISHA MICHELSON

VLADI RUBIZHEVSKY

A. REX WAHORN

CHARACTER DESIGN SUPERVISOR

SHARON ROSS

CHARACTER DESIGNS

LARISSA BROWN-MARANTZ

BUDDY HICKERSON

CARLOS R. ORTEGA

KEITH WONG

RAFAEL ZENTIL

ANIMATION TIMING SUPERVISOR

GASHO GASPORVIC

ANIMATION TIMERS

MICHEL LYMAN

YOUNGHEE HIGA

MAJELLA MILNE

PAUL RILEY

MARIA RODRIGUEZ

COLOR DESIGN SUPERVISOR

KEVIN GALLEGLY

COLOR DESIGN

SHANNON BERGMAN

BETH ANDRE KING

BIKE KINZLE

GORDON SWAN

COLOR SCANNER

LINDA WASHINGTON

CHECKING SUPERVISOR

GLENN HIGA

CHECKER

LIN-Z ROGERS

CONTINUITY CHECKER

CONNIE KRAMER

POST PRODUCTION MANAGER

MARETTA STILES-COLE

POST PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR

BRENT KIRNBAUER

SUPERVISING PICTURE EDITOR

PETER TOMASZEWICZ

RECORDING ENGINEER

SCOTT MATHERS

ASSISTANT PICTURE EDITOR

RICHARD GLAZERMAN

RE-RECORDING MIXER

MARTIN HUTCHERSON

DIALOGUE EDITORS

ROB HACHE

SCOTT MATHERS

MIKE MYLES

MICHELLE ROCHESTER

ENZO TREPPA

EFFECTS EDITOR

MARC GLASSMAN

BACKGROUND EDITOR

ENZA TREPPA

FOLEY MIXER AND EDITOR

DEREK PIPPERT

FOLEY ARTISTS

ANITA CANNELLA

DUSTIN O’HALLORAN

FOLEY RECORDIST

HILARY GOLDBERG

SCRIPT COORDINATORS

SARAH CUNNINGHAM

ROB FORMAN

RESEARCH COORDINATOR

GABRIEL SULLIVAN

CASTING COORDINATOR

STEPHÀN A. MCKENZIE

CASTING ADMINISTRATOR

BETH ANDRE KING

PRODUCTION COORDINATORS

CAITLIN ALEXANDER

LISA ATLAS

PERNELLE HAYES

KIP LEWIS

PRODUCTION ASSISTANT

EMILY DUTTON

POST PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS

AMANDA BELL

MIGUEL VILLEGAS

VICE PRESIDENT OF FINANCE

ROBIN HEWITT

ACCOUNTING ASSISTANTS

JEN WEGRZYN

KAREN BARREZUETA

LUBIA ZAPATA

DIGITAL VIDEO POST PRODUCTION

TODD-AO/HOLLYWOOD DIGITAL

BARRY COHEN

DAN AGUILAR

GEORGE DELANEY

MARIO LINARES

TRACK READING

GLENWOOD EDITORIAL

LIP ASSIGNMENT

KENT HOLADAY

OVERSEAS ANIMATION FACILITIES

ANIVISION KOREA

SUNWOO DIGITAL INTERNATIONAL

OVERSEAS STUDIO EXECUTIVE

JAE Y. MOH

OVERSEAS SUPERVISING DIRECTOR

JACK HEITER

DEVELOPED BY

VIC WILSON

ERYK CASEMIRO

DEVELOPED BY

MICHAEL BLOOM

ANDY MCELFRESH

SOUNDTRACK MUSIC COURTESY OF TONE CASUALTIES

FEATURING SELECTIONS FROM

“PHLUGERVILLE”

PERFORMED BY

DAVID ECCLES

“SURFRIOT”

PERFORMED BY

DAVID ECCLES

“EXPECT THE UNINSPECTED”

PERFORMED BY

DAVID ECCLES

ROCKET POWER THEME SONG

PERFORMED BY

THE WIPEOUTERS

NICKELODEON PRODUCTION EXECUTIVE

LORA LEE

EXECUTIVE IN CHARGE OF PRODUCTION

TERRY THOREN

EXECUTIVE PRODUCERS

GABOR CSUPO

ARLENE KLASKY

Klasky Csupo Robot Logo Edit

KLaSKY CSUPO INC.

Nickelodeon Haypile Logo (Extended Byline; Nickelodeon Version) Edit

NICKELODEON HAYPILE

© 2002 PARAMOUNT PICTURES AND VIACOM INTERNATIONAL INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. NICKELODEON, RUGRATS, SPONGEBOB SQUAREPANTS, NICKELODEON ROCKET POWER AND ALL RELATED TITLES, LOGOS AND CHARACTERS ARE TRADEMARKS OF VIACOM INTERNATIONAL INC.

RUGRATS AND NICKELODEON ROCKET POWER CREATED BY KLASKY CSUPO, INC.

SPONGEBOB SQUAREPANTS CREATED BY STEPHEN HILLENBURG.

Paramount Pictures Logo Edit

Paramount

/\ VI/\CO/\/\ CO/\/\P/\NY